1.osztály, osztályfőnöke: Czakó Márta
1. Bauman Lina Viktória
2. Boros Bence
3. Czakó Keve Csaba
4. Csohány Csenge
5. Csohány Máté
6. Dankos Elina Zoé
7. Deáki Tamás
8. Dongó Dominik
9. Dorony Vencel László
10. Erdélyi Léna
11. Garamvölgyi Lilla
12. Hágen Barnabás
13. Havasi Adrián
14. Hidy László
15. Jabuka Patrik
16.Kocsis Eszter
17. Korózs Noel
18. Kovács Viktor
19. Lévai Nimród
20. Molnár Ágota
21. Molnár Aida
22. Molnár Milán
23. Nagy Hanna Laura
24. Nagy Liza
25. Nagy Natasa
26. Pálóczi Noel
27. Schneider Milán
28. Szabó Dávid
29. Tuza László
30. Vatai Bence Barnabás
31. Velti Kristóf József
2.osztály, osztályfőnöke: Kovácsné Kántor Erzsébet
1. Albert Levente László
2. Argyilán Ádám
3. Asztalos Flóra Bianka
4. Bárdos Bálint
5. Bodnár Laura
6. Dorony Nimród
7. Fenyvesi Máté
8. Forró Kristóf
9. Fűkő Levente
10. Galler Ádám
11. Garamvölgyi Sára
12. Gombos Dorka
13. Hartmann Hédi
14. Hartmann Kitti
15. Jakab Péter
16. Kolman Noel
17. Molnár Áron
18. Molnár Hanga Lili
19. Nagy Szofi
20. Nyerges Bendegúz
21. Papp Dorottya Karolina
22. Prokai Anett
23. Sipos Balázs
24. Szabó Aliz Borbála
25. Szénási Emil
26. Szoboszlai Richárd Barna
27. Tisza Ramóna
28. Tokár Ajnácska Borbála
29. Tóth Lukács Marcell
30. Varga Zalán András
3.osztály,osztályfőnöke: Sebestyén Judit
1.Bécsi Dávid
2.Birinyi Lia
3.Burai Boglárka
4.Czakó Zsombor
5.Deáki Kende
6.Élő Adrienn
7.Gyetvai Dominik Gergely
8.Hajdu Jázmin Lara
9.Juhász Bendegúz
10.Kádár Dorina
11.Kocsis Péter
12.Korózs Amira
13.Kovács Bence Balázs
14.Kővári Zsófia
15.Lólé Jázmin Anna
16.Molnár Diána
17.Patvaros Gergely
18.Pócsik Dénes
19.Reszoly Panna Sára
20.Rónai Dóra
21.Sipos Lili
22.Szabó Botond
23.Szakali János
24,Szakali Máté
4.osztály,osztályfőnöke: Baranyainé Heninger Zsuzsa
1.Bányi Ádám Szilveszter
2.Csipkés Bence Tamás
3.Garamvölgyi Boldizsár
4.Kádár Izabella Flóra
5.László Linett
6.Ludányi Panna
7.Nagy Kornél
8.Pálóczi Violetta
9.Pájer Kata
10.Petővári Máté
11.Pócsik Orsolya
12..Sike Bence
13.Simon Dániel
14.Szegedi Kornél
15.Varga Patrik
5.osztály,osztályfőnöke: Kovács Árpádné
1.Almási Ádám
2.Bécsi Laura
3.Borbély Zsolt
4.Böröczky Gergő
5.Czinege Dávid
6.Gazsó Alexandra Zsuzsanna
7.Hancsák Dávid
8.Hortobágyi Petra Borbála
9.Horváth Jázmin
10.Huppauer Petra
11.Kassai Réka Regina
12.Korózs Léna
13.Kovács Benedek
14.Ötvös Anna
15.Papp Dávid
16.Pallagi Aisa
17.Patvaros Enikő
18.Rékási Merse
19.Rémiás Réka
20.Rónai Bálint
21.Szabó Dávid Kornél
22.Szabó Kevin
23.Tuza Ákos
24.Váradi Vanessza Andrea
6.osztály,osztályfőnöke:Sütőné Prokaj Anna
1.Békési Máté
2.Berta Barbara
3.Boda Martin János
4.Boda Olivér
5.Czakó Luca
6.Cs.Németh Mihály
7.Csete Boglárka
8.Eged Milán Noel
9.Erőss Viktória
10.Fülep Dóra
11.Gombos Laura
12.Hajsz Ferenc
13.Hopka Ferenc Lukács
14.Juhász Dávid György
15.Klinkó Szabolcs
16.Kovács Letícia
17.Lévai Dominika
18.Markovits Lili Hanga
19.Mezei Benedek
20.Nagy Lóránt
21.Nagy Szabolcs
22.Pál Dávid
23.Rónai Álmos
24.Smál-Bölcs Sára
25.Tajcs Gábor
26.Tokár Bíborka Éva
27.Varró Vencel Márk
7.osztály,osztályfőnöke:Dongó Erika
1.Asztalos Zalán
2.Bakos Péter
3.Balogh Valentina
4.Bárdos Roland
5.Birinyi Imre
6.Birinyi Zsombor
7.Bognár Vivien
8.Bóta Boglárka Judit
9.Bozsik Abigél
10.Erdélyi Bernadett
11.Erdélyi Máté
12.Heninger Dóra
13.Kádár Bálint
14.Kádár Szonja
15.Matisz Ádám
16.Papp Bálint
17.Papp Kristóf
18.Papp Máté
19.Pócsik Petra
20.Pócsik Zsombor
21.Rátkai Levente Mihály
22.Sike Gergő
23.Tóth Dominik
24.Vakarcs Fruzsina
25.Varga Beatrix
26.Varga Nikolasz
27.Veres Vanda
8.osztály,osztályfőnöke:Keszthelyi Valéria
1.Bényei Róbert
2.Böröczky Borka
3.Burai Dávid
4.Cs.Németh Sarolta
5.Erdélyi Olivér
6.Hajdu Anna Lili
7.Hajdu Ferenc Dániel
8.Karanyicz Lili
9.Kiss Dániel
10.Kővári Dorottya
11.Kövesdi Emília
12.Medve Barbara
13.Nagy Benedek
14.Nagy Levente
15.Numan Barnabás
16.Numan Benedek
17.Őszi Norbert
18.Pálkovács Veronika
19.Pálkovács Viktória
20.Sós Attila
21.Szegedi Míra
22.Vincze Dániel
23.Zbiskó Luca