1.osztály, osztályfőnöke: Kovácsné Kántor Erzsébet
1. Albert Levente László
2. Argyilán Ádám
3. Asztalos Flóra Bianka
4. Bárdos Bálint
5. Bodnár Laura
6. Dorony Nimród
7. Fenyvesi Máté
8. Forró Kristóf
9. Fűkő Levente
10. Galler Ádám
11. Garamvölgyi Sára
12. Gombos Dorka
13. Jakab Péter
14. Kolman Noel
15. Molnár Áron
16. Molnár Hanga Lili
17. Nagy Szofi
18. Nyerges Bendegúz
19. Papp Dorottya Karolina
20. Prokai Anett
21. Sipos Balázs
22. Szabó Aliz Borbála
23. Szénási Emil
24. Szoboszlai Richárd Barna
25. Tisza Ramóna
26. Tokár Ajnácska Borbála
27. Tóth Lukács Marcell
28. Varga Zalán András
2.osztály,osztályfőnöke: Sebestyén Judit
1.Bécsi Dávid
2.Birinyi Lia
3.Burai Boglárka
4.Czakó Zsombor
5.Deáki Kende
6.Élő Adrienn
7.Gyetvai Dominik Gergely
8.Hajdu Jázmin Lara
9.Juhász Bendegúz
10.Kádár Dorina
11.Kocsis Péter
12.Korózs Amira
13.Kővári Zsófia
14.Lólé Jázmin Anna
15.Molnár Diána
16.Patvaros Gergely
17.Pócsik Dénes
18.Reszoly Panna Sára
19.Rónai Dóra
20.Sipos Lili
21.Szabó Botond
22.Szakali János
23,Szakali Máté
3.osztály,osztályfőnöke: Baranyainé Heninger Zsuzsa
1.Bányi Ádám Szilveszter
2.Csipkés Bence Tamás
3.Garamvölgyi Boldizsár
4.Kádár Izabella Flóra
5.Nagy Kornél
6.Pálóczi Violetta
7.Pájer Kata
8.Petővári Máté
9.Pócsik Orsolya
10.Réz Napsugár
11..Sike Bence
12.Simon Dániel
13.Szegedi Kornél
14.Varga Patrik
4.osztály,osztályfőnöke:
1.Almási Ádám
2.Bécsi Laura
3.Borbély Zsolt
4.Böröczky Gergő
5.Czinege Dávid
6.Galler Zsófia
7.Gazsó Alexandra Zsuzsanna
8.Hancsák Dávid
9.Hortobágyi Petra Borbála
10.Horváth Jázmin
11.Huppauer Petra
12.Kassai Réka Regina
13.Korózs Léna
14.Kovács Benedek
15.Ötvös Anna
16.Papp Dávid
17.Pallagi Aisa
18.Patvaros Enikő
19.Rékási Merse
20.Rémiás Réka
21.Rónai Bálint
22.Szabó Dávid Kornél
23.Szabó Kevin
24.Tuza Ákos
25.Váradi Vanessza Andrea
5.osztály,osztályfőnöke:Sütőné Prokaj Anna
1.Békési Máté
2.Berta Barbara
3.Boda Martin János
4.Boda Olivér
5.Czakó Luca
6.Cs.Németh Mihály
7.Csete Boglárka
8.Eged Milán Noel
9.Erőss Viktória
10.Fülep Dóra
11.Gombos Laura
12.Hajsz Ferenc
13.Hopka Ferenc Lukács
14.Juhász Dávid György
15.Klinkó Szabolcs
16.Kovács Letícia
17.Lévai Dominika
18.Markovits Lili Hanga
19.Mezei Benedek
20.Nagy Lóránt
21.Nagy Szabolcs
22.Pál Dávid
23.Rónai Álmos
24.Smál-Bölcs Sára
25.Tajcs Gábor
26.Tokár Bíborka Éva
27.Varró Vencel Márk
6.osztály,osztályfőnöke:Borza Attiláné
1.Asztalos Zalán
2.Bakos Péter
3.Balogh Valentina
4.Bárdos Roland
5.Birinyi Imre
6.Birinyi Zsombor
7.Bognár Vivien
8.Bóta Boglárka Judit
9.Bozsik Abigél
10.Erdélyi Bernadett
11.Erdélyi Máté
12.Heninger Dóra
13.Kádár Bálint
14.Kádár Szonja
15.Matisz Ádám
16.Papp Bálint
17.Papp Kristóf
18.Papp Máté
19.Pócsik Petra
20.Pócsik Zsombor
21.Rátkai Levente Mihály
22.Schneider Szabolcs
23.Sike Gergő
24.Tóth Dominik
25.Vakarcs Fruzsina
26.Varga Beatrix
27.Varga Nikolasz
28.Veres Vanda
7.osztály,osztályfőnöke:Keszthelyi Valéria
1.Bényei Róbert
2.Böröczky Borka
3.Burai Dávid
4.Cs.Németh Sarolta
5.Csiszár Dániel
6.Erdélyi Olivér
7.Hajdu Anna Lili
8.Hajdu Ferenc Dániel
9.Karanyicz Lili
10.Kiss Dániel
11.Kővári Dorottya
12.Kövesdi Emília
13.Medve Barbara
14.Nagy Benedek
15.Nagy Levente
16.Numan Barnabás
17.Numan Benedek
18.Őszi Norbert
19.Pálkovács Veronika
20.Pálkovács Viktória
21.Sós Attila
22.Szegedi Míra
23.Vincze Dániel
24.Zbiskó Luca
8.osztály,osztályfőnöke:Parádiné Vas Katalin
1.Almási Ákos
2.Almási Melinda
3.Andai Dominik
4.Babai Imre Bálint
5.Beviz Dorina
6.Bécsi Roland
7.Bóta Bence Zsolt
8.Csiki Vanessza
9.Czinege Szintia
10.Elek Barnabás Krisztián
11.Grámán Ferenc
12.Horváth Anna
13.Huppauer Dávid
14.Kassai Levente
15.Kiss Tamás József
16.Koczkanics Flóra
17.Lőrinczi Balázs
18.Lőrinczi Gergő
19.Markovits Ádám
20.Nyerges Levente
21.Nyilas Henrietta
22.Prokai Petra
23.Rékási Brigitta
24.Schvarcz Márk
25.Sike Roland
26.Simon Richárd
27.Tóth Mónika
28.Vámosi Donát